Send Email
Send SMS
Search


Fiber Patch Cord

Prominent & Leading Wholesale Trader from New Delhi, we offer sc-lc fiber optic patch cord, fiber patch cord e 2000 apc to e 2000 apc, lc/pc to lc/pc om3 fiber optic patch cord 10 mtr, fiber pigtail sc sm 1 mtr, d-link fiber patch cord sc /pc to lc/pc 3mtr single mode duplex and fiber patch cord sc to sc sm simplex 5 mtr.

SC-LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

REQUEST CALLBACK

SC-LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Get Best Quote

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Approx. Rs 450 / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:
Minimum Order Quantity1 Piece
Fiber Optic Patchcord TypeSingle Mode
Storage Temperature-45~85 Degree C
Insertion Loss (Typical)Less Than 0.2 dB
Operating Temperature-40~75 Degree C
Tensile StrengthGreater Than 70 N
DurabilityGreater Than 1000 Time
VibrationLess Than 0.2 dB
RepeatabilityLess Than 0.1 dB
InterchangeabilityLess Than 0.2 dB
Wavelength1310 / 1510 nm
Return LossGreater Than 50 dB

We are offering a wide gamut of SC-LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord in the market. These are manufactured from best quality material at state of art infrastructure unit.
Yes! I am Interested

View PDF

Fiber Patch Cord E 2000 APC TO E 2000 APC

REQUEST CALLBACK

Fiber Patch Cord  E 2000 APC TO E 2000 APC
  • Fiber Patch Cord  E 2000 APC TO E 2000 APC
  • Fiber Patch Cord  E 2000 APC TO E 2000 APC
  • Fiber Patch Cord  E 2000 APC TO E 2000 APC
  • +2 Fiber Patch Cord  E 2000 APC TO E 2000 APC
Get Best Quote

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Approx. Rs 700 / NumberGet Latest Price

Product Details:
Minimum Order Quantity10 Number
TypeE 2000
MaterialFIBER OPTIC
ColorYellow
BrandGTPL
Usage/ApplicationTelecommunication

fiber optic patch cord is constructed from a core with a high refractive index


Additional Information:

  • Packaging Details: Parameters E2000/PC E2000/UPC Nominal Fibre O/D 125µm ± 0.2µm Insertion Loss (Typical) 0.2dB Insertion Loss (Maximum) 0.4dB Return Loss (Typical) -50dB -55dB Mating Durability (500 cycles) <=0.2dB Temperature Stability <=0.3dB Operating Temperature °C -40°C to +80°C Storage Temperature °C -40°C to +85°C Shipment
Yes! I am Interested

LC/PC TO LC/PC OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cord 10 MTR

REQUEST CALLBACK

LC/PC  TO LC/PC OM3   Fiber Optic Patch Cord 10 MTR
Get Best Quote

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Approx. Rs 500 / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:
Minimum Order Quantity10 Piece
Fiber Optic Patchcord Typeom 3
ConditionNew
UsageTelecommunication
Typefiber pachcord sc lc

We are offering a wide range of Multi mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord.


Additional Information:

  • Pay Mode Terms: L/C (Letter of Credit),T/T (Bank Transfer),D/P,D/A,Other
Yes! I am Interested

View PDF

Fiber Pigtail SC SM 1 Mtr

REQUEST CALLBACK

Fiber Pigtail SC SM 1 Mtr
  • Fiber Pigtail SC SM 1 Mtr
  • Fiber Pigtail SC SM 1 Mtr
  • Fiber Pigtail SC SM 1 Mtr
  • Fiber Pigtail SC SM 1 Mtr
Get Best Quote

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Approx. Rs 100 / NumberGet Latest Price

Fiber PIGTIAL  SC /PC to SC/PC 1mtr  Single mode simplex  


Additional Information:

  • Minimum Order Quantity: 10 Number
  • Pay Mode Terms: L/C (Letter of Credit),T/T (Bank Transfer),D/P,D/A,Other
Yes! I am Interested

View PDF

D-LINK Fiber Patch Cord SC /PC to LC/PC 3mtr Single mode Duplex

REQUEST CALLBACK

D-LINK Fiber  Patch Cord SC /PC to LC/PC 3mtr  Single mode Duplex
  • D-LINK Fiber  Patch Cord SC /PC to LC/PC 3mtr  Single mode Duplex
  • D-LINK Fiber  Patch Cord SC /PC to LC/PC 3mtr  Single mode Duplex
  • D-LINK Fiber  Patch Cord SC /PC to LC/PC 3mtr  Single mode Duplex
  • +2 D-LINK Fiber  Patch Cord SC /PC to LC/PC 3mtr  Single mode Duplex
Get Best Quote

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Approx. Rs 900 / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:
Minimum Order Quantity10 Piece
TypeFiber Pach Cord SC /PC to LC/PC 3mtr Single mode Duplex
ColorYELO
BrandD-link
Usage/ApplicationTelecommunication



Additional Information:

  • Pay Mode Terms: L/C (Letter of Credit),T/T (Bank Transfer),D/P,D/A,Other
Yes! I am Interested

View PDF

Fiber Patch Cord SC to SC SM SIMPLEX 5 MTR

REQUEST CALLBACK

Fiber Patch Cord SC to SC SM SIMPLEX 5 MTR
Get Best Quote

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Approx. Rs 280 / NumberGet Latest Price

Fiber Pachcord SC TO SC SM  SIMPLEX 5 MTR  


Additional Information:

  • Minimum Order Quantity: 10 Number
  • Pay Mode Terms: L/C (Letter of Credit),T/T (Bank Transfer),D/P,D/A,Other
  • Port of Dispatch: NEW DELHI
Yes! I am Interested

Fiber Patch Cord ST/PC TO LC/PC 3 M 62.5/125 MM Duplex

REQUEST CALLBACK

Fiber Patch Cord ST/PC TO LC/PC 3 M 62.5/125 MM Duplex
Get Best Quote

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Approx. Rs 280 / PieceGet Latest Price

Fiber pachcord ST/PC TO LC/PC 3 M 62.5/125 MM DUPLEX


Additional Information:

  • Minimum Order Quantity: 10 Piece
  • Pay Mode Terms: L/C (Letter of Credit),T/T (Bank Transfer),D/P,D/A,Other
  • Production Capacity: UNLIMTED
  • Delivery Time: 1
Yes! I am Interested

Fiber Joiner 12 Port

REQUEST CALLBACK

Fiber Joiner 12 Port
  • Fiber Joiner 12 Port
  • Fiber Joiner 12 Port
  • Fiber Joiner 12 Port
  • +2 Fiber Joiner 12 Port
Get Best Quote

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Approx. Rs 450 / PieceGet Latest Price

Optical fibers can be joined together, such that light is efficiently transferred from ... Defective products will be accepted for exchange, at our discretion, within 14 ... Waterproof Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable and Outdoor Splitter Distribution Box ... is the microscope imagine of a fusion splice between a photonic crystal fiber (PCF, ...


Additional Information:

  • Pay Mode Terms: L/C (Letter of Credit),T/T (Bank Transfer),D/P,D/A,Other
Yes! I am Interested

 
X


Explore More Products

Contact via E-mail
Contact via SMS
Shiv Network Solutions
Brajmohan Kashyap (Proprietor)
Flat No. 9, Ground Floor, Saraswati Apratment 177 C/III, Ward No. 2, Mehrauli,
New Delhi - 110030, Delhi, India
Call Us: 
Call Response Rate: 93%
Share Us :
F G T L



Home  |   Profile   |  Products & Services  |  Site Map  |   Contact Us

© Shiv Network Solutions. All Rights Reserved (Terms of Use)
Developed and Managed by IndiaMART InterMESH Limited

Shiv Network Solutions