Call 08046034302 89% Response Rate

Send Email

FIBER PACHCORD SC TO LC MM

Pioneers in the industry, we offer fiber patch cord sc to lc, sc lc simplex single mode10mtr and sc lc sm simplex fiber patch cord from India.
Fiber Patch Cord SC To LC
  • Fiber Patch Cord SC To LC
  • Fiber Patch Cord SC To LC
  • Fiber Patch Cord SC To LC

Fiber Patch Cord SC To LC

Product Price: Rs 250 / PieceGet Best Price

Product Brochure

Product Details:
MaterialPVC
Cord Length3m
Connector TypeSC
ColorOrange
BrandSNS
  • Multimode Patch Cords, available in OM1, OM2, OM3
  • Cable Jacket: PVC
  • Simplex and Duplex connectivity
  • Available Lengths: 1M,2M,3M
  • Connectors Types: LC,SC,ST, FC and MTRJ


Additional Information:

  • Item Code: 2585
  • Production Capacity: UNLIMITED
  • Delivery Time: ONE DAY
  • Packaging Details: WE PROVIDE SERVICES ALL OVER IN INDIA
Get Best QuoteRequest A Callback
SC LC Simplex Single Mode10Mtr
  • SC LC Simplex Single Mode10Mtr
  • SC LC Simplex Single Mode10Mtr
  • SC LC Simplex Single Mode10Mtr
  • SC LC Simplex Single Mode10Mtr
  • SC LC Simplex Single Mode10Mtr
  • SC LC Simplex Single Mode10Mtr
  • SC LC Simplex Single Mode10Mtr
  • SC LC Simplex Single Mode10Mtr

SC LC Simplex Single Mode10Mtr

Product Price: Rs 100 / PieceGet Best Price

Product Details:
TypeSC LC
MaterialPVC
Usage/ApplicationNetworking
ColorBlue
Number Of Pins2 Pins
Number Of CoresSingle Core
Country of OriginMade in India
Length10m
The patch cord is made of a section of single-mode fiber-optic cable with length of 10 meter terminated with SC LC  connector on one side and with SC connector on the other. ... ULTIMODE patch cords are characterized by low attenuation and back reflection (reflectance). They use highest quality ferrules.

Additional Information:

  • Production Capacity: 1000
  • Delivery Time: ANY TIME
  • Packaging Details: SERVICE ALL OVER IN INDIA ANY TIME ANY WHERE
Get Best QuoteRequest A Callback
Sc Lc SM Simplex Fiber Patch Cord
  • Sc Lc SM Simplex Fiber Patch Cord
  • Sc Lc SM Simplex Fiber Patch Cord
  • Sc Lc SM Simplex Fiber Patch Cord
  • Sc Lc SM Simplex Fiber Patch Cord
  • Sc Lc SM Simplex Fiber Patch Cord
  • Sc Lc SM Simplex Fiber Patch Cord
  • Sc Lc SM Simplex Fiber Patch Cord

Sc Lc SM Simplex Fiber Patch Cord

Product Price: Rs 50 / PieceGet Best Price

Product Details:
TypeFiber Pachcord
MaterialPVC
ColorBlue
Usage/ApplicationTelecommunication
Single-mode Simplex Fiber Patch Cord; Standard Housing Ceramic Ferrule; Core diameter : 9/125µ; Latched Push-Pull locking type; Cable length - 12Mtr.
Get Best QuoteRequest A Callback

EXPLORE MORE CATEGORIES

Looking For "FIBER PACHCORD SC TO LC MM"?
Thank youYour Enquiry has been sent successfully.

Reviews & Rating

3.9/5

★★★★★★★★★★

Reviewed by 24 Users

  • 5★54%
  • 4★4%
  • 3★8%
  • 2★9%
  • 1★25%
  • User Satisfaction
  • Response50%
  • Quality     60%
  • Delivery   50%

Most Relevant Reviews

P
★★★★★★★★★★
27-April-21
Prakash Vernekar
Bengaluru, Karnataka
Product Name : Cable Tester
Response
Quality
Delivery
A
★★★★★★★★★★
25-March-21
Arun Karan
Kolkata, West Bengal
please urgent contrack
A
★★★★★★★★★★
03-February-20
Akhil
Ranchi, Jharkhand
Response
Quality
Delivery

© Shiv Network Solutions. All Rights Reserved (Terms of Use)Developed and managed by IndiaMART InterMESH Ltd.