Send Email
Send SMS
Search


Fiber Patch Panel

Leading Wholesale Trader of 12 port fiber patch panel, 24 port fiber patch panel sc sc simplex, fiber optic cable adapter coupler sc-sc simplex multimode and fiber optic cable adapter coupler sc-sc duplex from New Delhi.

12 Port Fiber Patch Panel

REQUEST CALLBACK

12 Port Fiber Patch Panel
Get Best Quote

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Approx. Rs 850 / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:
Minimum Order Quantity10 Piece
Core12
Fiber Connector SC, ST, LC, FC
Relative Humidity85 %
Atmosphere Pressure70-106 Kpa

Supported by sophisticated infrastructure, we are capable of providing a large gamut of 12 Port Fiber Patch Panel to our valued clients. Apart from this, we assure safe delivery of these products.
Yes! I am Interested

24 Port Fiber Patch Panel SC SC SIMPLEX

REQUEST CALLBACK

24 Port Fiber Patch Panel SC SC SIMPLEX
Get Best Quote

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Approx. Rs 3,000 / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:
Minimum Order Quantity1 Piece
Rack Mounted24 Ports
Dimension (cm)49 x 30.5 x 8.9
Weight4.6 Kg

We are engaged in offering a wide range of LIU 24 Port in the market. We made various sizes of 24 Port Fiber Patch Panel as per customer''s specifications.

Features:
  • Long service life
  • Immaculate finish
  • Simple design
  • High efficiency
  • Enhanced durability
  • Smooth performance
Yes! I am Interested

View PDF

Fiber Optic Cable Adapter Coupler SC-SC Simplex Multimode

REQUEST CALLBACK

Fiber Optic Cable Adapter Coupler SC-SC Simplex Multimode
Get Best Quote

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Approx. Rs 60 / NumberGet Latest Price

This coupler provides a simple and easy way to link together two fiber optic cables with SC connectors. Can be used with duplex or simplex cable assemblies. 


Additional Information:

  • Minimum Order Quantity: 100 Number
Yes! I am Interested

View PDF

Fiber Optic Cable Adapter Coupler SC-SC Duplex

REQUEST CALLBACK

Fiber Optic Cable Adapter Coupler SC-SC Duplex
  • Fiber Optic Cable Adapter Coupler SC-SC Duplex
  • Fiber Optic Cable Adapter Coupler SC-SC Duplex
  • Fiber Optic Cable Adapter Coupler SC-SC Duplex
  • Fiber Optic Cable Adapter Coupler SC-SC Duplex
Get Best Quote

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Approx. Rs 70 / NumberGet Latest Price

This coupler provides a simple and easy way to link together two fiber optic cables with SC connectors. Can be used with duplex or simplex cable assemblies. 


Additional Information:

  • Minimum Order Quantity: 50 Number
Yes! I am Interested

View PDF
 
X


Explore More Products

Contact via E-mail
Contact via SMS
Shiv Network Solutions
Brajmohan Kashyap (Proprietor)
Flat No. 9, Ground Floor, Saraswati Apratment 177 C/III, Ward No. 2, Mehrauli,
New Delhi - 110030, Delhi, India
Call Us: 
Call Response Rate: 95%
Share Us :
F G T L



Home  |   Profile   |  Products & Services  |  Site Map  |   Contact Us

© Shiv Network Solutions. All Rights Reserved (Terms of Use)
Developed and Managed by IndiaMART InterMESH Limited

Shiv Network Solutions