View Mobile No.

Send Email

Transmission Accessories Opgw

Offering you a complete choice of products which include fiber patch cord sc/pc- lc/pc om2 multi-mode duplex 3mtr.
Fiber Patch Cord SC/PC- LC/PC OM2 Multi-Mode Duplex 3mtr
  • Fiber Patch Cord SC/PC- LC/PC OM2 Multi-Mode Duplex 3mtr
  • Fiber Patch Cord SC/PC- LC/PC OM2 Multi-Mode Duplex 3mtr
  • Fiber Patch Cord SC/PC- LC/PC OM2 Multi-Mode Duplex 3mtr
  • Fiber Patch Cord SC/PC- LC/PC OM2 Multi-Mode Duplex 3mtr
  • Fiber Patch Cord SC/PC- LC/PC OM2 Multi-Mode Duplex 3mtr
  • Fiber Patch Cord SC/PC- LC/PC OM2 Multi-Mode Duplex 3mtr
  • Fiber Patch Cord SC/PC- LC/PC OM2 Multi-Mode Duplex 3mtr
  • Fiber Patch Cord SC/PC- LC/PC OM2 Multi-Mode Duplex 3mtr
  • Fiber Patch Cord SC/PC- LC/PC OM2 Multi-Mode Duplex 3mtr
  • Fiber Patch Cord SC/PC- LC/PC OM2 Multi-Mode Duplex 3mtr
  • Fiber Patch Cord SC/PC- LC/PC OM2 Multi-Mode Duplex 3mtr
  • Fiber Patch Cord SC/PC- LC/PC OM2 Multi-Mode Duplex 3mtr
  • Fiber Patch Cord SC/PC- LC/PC OM2 Multi-Mode Duplex 3mtr
  • Fiber Patch Cord SC/PC- LC/PC OM2 Multi-Mode Duplex 3mtr

Fiber Patch Cord SC/PC- LC/PC OM2 Multi-Mode Duplex 3mtr

Product Price: Rs 250 / NosGet Best Price

Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Nos

Product Brochure

Product Details:
BrandSNS
ColorOrange
Usage/ApplicationIndustrial Automation
MaterialPVC
Type62.5/125um
Number Of Pins2
Insertion Loss(-dB)
FIBER PACH CORD SC/PC- LC/PC OM2 MULTI-MODE DUPLEX 3Mtr 62.5/125um, Insertion Loss (-dB)

Additional Information:

  • Item Code: 9877
  • Production Capacity: 1000
  • Delivery Time: One Day
  • Packaging Details: Delivery All Over In India
Get Best QuoteRequest Callback

EXPLORE MORE CATEGORIES

Looking For "Transmission Accessories Opgw"?
Thank you Your Enquiry has been sent successfully.
© Shiv Network Solutions. All Rights Reserved (Terms of Use)Developed and managed by IndiaMART InterMESH Ltd.