Call 08046034302 94% Response Rate

Send Email

New Items

Penta Scanning  Network Testing By Fluke DSX 600 DSX 5000
  • Penta Scanning  Network Testing By Fluke DSX 600 DSX 5000
  • Penta Scanning  Network Testing By Fluke DSX 600 DSX 5000
  • Penta Scanning  Network Testing By Fluke DSX 600 DSX 5000
  • Penta Scanning  Network Testing By Fluke DSX 600 DSX 5000
  • Penta Scanning  Network Testing By Fluke DSX 600 DSX 5000
  • Penta Scanning  Network Testing By Fluke DSX 600 DSX 5000
  • Penta Scanning  Network Testing By Fluke DSX 600 DSX 5000
  • Penta Scanning  Network Testing By Fluke DSX 600 DSX 5000

Penta Scanning Network Testing By Fluke DSX 600 DSX 5000

Product Price: Rs 25 / PieceGet Best Price

Minimum Order Quantity: 100 Piece

Product Brochure

Product Details:
Model Name/NumberDSX600
MaterialPVC
Number Of Ports/Pins2 PORT
Warranty1 Year
Testing TypeAnnealing Test
ColorYELLOW
Packaging TypeBox
BrandFLUKE NETWORKS
Conductor TypeCopper
Usage/ApplicationPenta Testing
GradeSemi-Automatic, Automatic
BatteryYes
SupplyAC
Display TypeDigital
CapacityUnlimited
Diode TestYes
I Deal InNew and Second Hand
Continuity Check With BeeperYes
Data HoldYes
Auto Power OffNo
Low Battery IndicationNo
penta screen measures all of the above, plus the substance hyperglycosylated human chorionic gonadotropin. Cell-free DNA: this newer blood test can be performed after 10 weeks of pregnancy. ... It uses these DNA fragments to predict the baby's risk for birth defects

Additional Information:

  • Item Code: 8544
  • Production Capacity: 1000
  • Delivery Time: 1 Day
  • Packaging Details: We provide services all over in India
Get Best QuoteRequest A Callback
GOXS-1312-20D-1.25 GB  1310nm SFP Optical Transceiver

GOXS-1312-20D-1.25 GB 1310nm SFP Optical Transceiver

Product Price: Rs 1,200 / PieceGet Best Price

Product Brochure

Product Details:
Frequency RangeDual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.063Gbps operation
ColorBLUE
BrandSYROTECH
    • The SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.0625Gbps and 20km transmission distance with SMF.
    • The transceiver consists of three sections: a FP laser transmitter, a PIN photodiode integrated with a trans-impedance preamplifier (TIA) and MCU control unit. All modules satisfy class I laser safety requirements.
    • The transceivers are compatible with SFP Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) and SFF-8472. For further information, please refer to SFP MSA.




     

    Syrotech is a leading technological enterprise which specializes in design, development and manufacturing of Optical Fiber Network and Surveillance products.

         1800-21200-6122Quick LinksAbout UsCertificationsExhibitons & ActivitiesGive FeedbackAfter-Sales ServicesCOVID-19 PRODUCTSFIBERSurveillanceContact UsGet a QuoteQR CodeCCTV & Home AutomationFiber Networking ProductsFTTH ProductsPRIVACY SHIPPING POLICY REFUND POLICY TERMS AND CONDITIONSCopyright 2021 © Syrotech .com GOXS-1312-20D

     

     

     

    • Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.063Gbps operation
    • 1310nm FP laser and PIN Photo detector for 20km transmission
    • Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with duplex LC receptacle
    • Compliant ITU-T G.652, EN60825-1
    • Digital Diagnostic Monitoring:Internal Calibration or External Calibration
    • Compatible with SONET OC-24-LR-1
    • Compatible with RoHS
    • +3.3V single power supply
    • Operating case temperature:
    • Standard : -0 to +70°C, Industrial : -40 to +85°C


Additional Information:

  • Packaging Details: The SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.0625Gbps and 20km transmission distance with SMF. The transceiver consists of three sections: a FP laser transmitter, a PIN photodiode integrated with a trans-impedance preamplifier (TIA) and MCU control unit. All modules satisfy class I laser safety requirements. The transceivers are compatible with SFP Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) and SFF-8472. For further information, please refer to SFP MSA. Syrotech-logo Syrotech is a leading technological enterprise which specializes in design, development and manufacturing of Optical Fiber Network and Surveillance products. 1800-21200-6122 Quick Links About Us Certifications Exhibitons & Activities Give Feedback After-Sales Services COVID-19 PRODUCTS FIBER Surveillance Contact Us Get a Quote QR Code CCTV & Home Automation network catalog Fiber Networking Products ftth FTTH Products PRIVACY SHIPPING POLICY REFUND POLICY TERMS AND CONDITIONS
Get Best QuoteRequest A Callback

EXPLORE MORE CATEGORIES

Looking For "New Items"?
Thank youYour Enquiry has been sent successfully.
© Shiv Network Solutions. All Rights Reserved (Terms of Use)Developed and managed by IndiaMART InterMESH Ltd.