View Mobile No.

Send Email

FIBER PIGTAILS FC TO PC

Leading Wholesale Trader of fiber pigtails fc single-mode 1.5 mtr simplex from New Delhi.
Fiber Pigtails FC  Single-Mode 1.5 Mtr Simplex
  • Fiber Pigtails FC  Single-Mode 1.5 Mtr Simplex
  • Fiber Pigtails FC  Single-Mode 1.5 Mtr Simplex
  • Fiber Pigtails FC  Single-Mode 1.5 Mtr Simplex
  • Fiber Pigtails FC  Single-Mode 1.5 Mtr Simplex
  • Fiber Pigtails FC  Single-Mode 1.5 Mtr Simplex
  • Fiber Pigtails FC  Single-Mode 1.5 Mtr Simplex
  • Fiber Pigtails FC  Single-Mode 1.5 Mtr Simplex
  • Fiber Pigtails FC  Single-Mode 1.5 Mtr Simplex
  • Fiber Pigtails FC  Single-Mode 1.5 Mtr Simplex
  • Fiber Pigtails FC  Single-Mode 1.5 Mtr Simplex
  • Fiber Pigtails FC  Single-Mode 1.5 Mtr Simplex
  • Fiber Pigtails FC  Single-Mode 1.5 Mtr Simplex
  • Fiber Pigtails FC  Single-Mode 1.5 Mtr Simplex
  • Fiber Pigtails FC  Single-Mode 1.5 Mtr Simplex

Fiber Pigtails FC Single-Mode 1.5 Mtr Simplex

Product Price: Rs 120 / NumberGet Best Price

Minimum Order Quantity: 10 Number

Product Details:
TypePVC
MaterialPVC
ColorYellow
BrandGTPL
Usage/ApplicationTelecommunication
Insertion LossA1 0.15 A2 0.2
Model Name/NumberSNS/000125
Return LossA1 50 A2 50
Wire Size1.5 Mtr
FIBER PIGTAILS FC/PC SINGLE-MODE 1.5 Mtr SIMPLEX FC UPC Simplex Single mode G657A G652D Fiber Optic Patch cord Fiber Jumper fiber optic patch cord fc-st sm 1.5m

Additional Information:

  • Item Code: 9985
  • Production Capacity: UNLIMITED
  • Delivery Time: One Day
  • Packaging Details: Delivery All Over In India
Get Best QuoteRequest Callback

EXPLORE MORE CATEGORIES

Looking For "FIBER PIGTAILS FC TO PC"?
Thank you Your Enquiry has been sent successfully.
© Shiv Network Solutions. All Rights Reserved (Terms of Use)Developed and managed by IndiaMART InterMESH Ltd.