Call 08046034302 94% Response Rate

Send Email

FIBER PIGTAILS FC TO PC

Leading Wholesale Trader of gtpl fiber optic pigtails 1.5m from New Delhi.
GTPL Fiber Optic Pigtails 1.5m
  • GTPL Fiber Optic Pigtails 1.5m
  • GTPL Fiber Optic Pigtails 1.5m
  • GTPL Fiber Optic Pigtails 1.5m
  • GTPL Fiber Optic Pigtails 1.5m
  • GTPL Fiber Optic Pigtails 1.5m
  • GTPL Fiber Optic Pigtails 1.5m
  • GTPL Fiber Optic Pigtails 1.5m
  • GTPL Fiber Optic Pigtails 1.5m
  • GTPL Fiber Optic Pigtails 1.5m
  • GTPL Fiber Optic Pigtails 1.5m
  • GTPL Fiber Optic Pigtails 1.5m
  • GTPL Fiber Optic Pigtails 1.5m
  • GTPL Fiber Optic Pigtails 1.5m
  • GTPL Fiber Optic Pigtails 1.5m

GTPL Fiber Optic Pigtails 1.5m

Product Price: Rs 80 / MeterGet Best Price

Product Brochure

Product Details:
Coil Length1.5m
TypeSingle Mode
MaterialPVC
ColorYellow
BrandGTPL
Usage/ApplicationTelecommunication
Insertion LossA1 0.15 A2 0.2
Model Name/NumberSNS/000125
Return LossA1 50 A2 50
FIBER PIGTAILS FC/PC SINGLE-MODE 1.5 Mtr SIMPLEX FC UPC Simplex Single mode G657A G652D Fiber Optic Patch cord Fiber Jumper fiber optic patch cord fc-st sm 1.5m
The cost of one pigtail of 1.5m is Rs. 120

Additional Information:

  • Item Code: 9985
  • Production Capacity: UNLIMITED
  • Delivery Time: One Day
  • Packaging Details: Delivery All Over In India
Get Best QuoteRequest A Callback

EXPLORE MORE CATEGORIES

Contact Us
 
Thank youYour Enquiry has been sent successfully.

Reviews & Rating

4/5

★★★★★★★★★★

Reviewed by 25 Users

  • 5★56%
  • 4★4%
  • 3★8%
  • 2★8%
  • 1★24%
  • User Satisfaction
  • Response55%
  • Quality     60%
  • Delivery   50%

Most Relevant Reviews

A
★★★★★★★★★★
05-January-23
Arun
Hyderabad, Telangana
Product Name : Cable Testing Services
Response
P
★★★★★★★★★★
27-April-21
Prakash Vernekar
Bengaluru, Karnataka
Product Name : Cable Tester
Response
Quality
Delivery
A
★★★★★★★★★★
25-March-21
Arun Karan
Kolkata, West Bengal
please urgent contrack

© Shiv Network Solutions. All Rights Reserved (Terms of Use)Developed and managed by IndiaMART InterMESH Ltd.