Call 08046034302 89% Response Rate

Send Email

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Pioneers in the industry, we offer fiber patch cord sc to sc duplex multi-mode 3 mtr from India.
Fiber Patch Cord SC TO SC Duplex Multi-Mode  3 Mtr
  • Fiber Patch Cord SC TO SC Duplex Multi-Mode  3 Mtr
  • Fiber Patch Cord SC TO SC Duplex Multi-Mode  3 Mtr
  • Fiber Patch Cord SC TO SC Duplex Multi-Mode  3 Mtr
  • Fiber Patch Cord SC TO SC Duplex Multi-Mode  3 Mtr
  • Fiber Patch Cord SC TO SC Duplex Multi-Mode  3 Mtr
  • Fiber Patch Cord SC TO SC Duplex Multi-Mode  3 Mtr
  • Fiber Patch Cord SC TO SC Duplex Multi-Mode  3 Mtr
  • Fiber Patch Cord SC TO SC Duplex Multi-Mode  3 Mtr
  • Fiber Patch Cord SC TO SC Duplex Multi-Mode  3 Mtr
  • Fiber Patch Cord SC TO SC Duplex Multi-Mode  3 Mtr
  • Fiber Patch Cord SC TO SC Duplex Multi-Mode  3 Mtr
  • Fiber Patch Cord SC TO SC Duplex Multi-Mode  3 Mtr

Fiber Patch Cord SC TO SC Duplex Multi-Mode 3 Mtr

Product Price: Rs 250 / PieceGet Best Price

Minimum Order Quantity: 10 Piece

Product Brochure

Product Details:
ConnectorsSC
TypeFIBER PACH CORD
MaterialPVC
ColorORANGE
BrandGTPL
Usage/ApplicationTelecommunication
Insertion LossA 0.2 A2 0.3 B1 0.4 B2 0.5
ConductorSC
Model Name/NumberSNS/00170SNS
FIBER PACH CORD SC TO SC DUPLEX MULTI-MODE  3 Mtr 3m (10ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 3.0mm PVC (OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

Additional Information:

  • Item Code: 9719
  • Production Capacity: 1000
  • Delivery Time: One Day
  • Packaging Details: Delivery all over in India
Get Best QuoteRequest A Callback

EXPLORE MORE CATEGORIES

Looking For "Fiber Optic Patch Cord"?
Thank youYour Enquiry has been sent successfully.

Reviews & Rating

3.9/5

★★★★★★★★★★

Reviewed by 24 Users

  • 5★54%
  • 4★4%
  • 3★8%
  • 2★9%
  • 1★25%
  • User Satisfaction
  • Response50%
  • Quality     60%
  • Delivery   50%

Most Relevant Reviews

P
★★★★★★★★★★
27-April-21
Prakash Vernekar
Bengaluru, Karnataka
Product Name : Cable Tester
Response
Quality
Delivery
A
★★★★★★★★★★
25-March-21
Arun Karan
Kolkata, West Bengal
please urgent contrack
A
★★★★★★★★★★
03-February-20
Akhil
Ranchi, Jharkhand
Response
Quality
Delivery

© Shiv Network Solutions. All Rights Reserved (Terms of Use)Developed and managed by IndiaMART InterMESH Ltd.